CaELiKe (Olalla Lopez) Age, Height, Weight and Facts

CaELiKe Age, Height, Weight and Facts

Height 5 feet 1½ inches (1.56 m)
Date of Birth February 2, 1990
Weight 49 kg / 108 lbs (approx)
Nick Name CaELiKe

Birth name

Patricia Caeli Santa Olalla López

Stage name

CaELiKe, Caeli

CaELiKe as seen in a selfie that was taken in May 2021 (CaELiKe / Instagram)

CaELiKe Age

CaELiKe is 31 years old currently according to her date of birth – February 2, 1990.

Country

Mexico

Birth Place

Mexico

Family

  • Siblings – MisaelVlog (Brother)

Occupation

YouTuber

Body Type, Height, and Weight

  • Built – Slim
  • Height – 5 feet 1½ inches or 156 cm
  • Weight – 49 kg / 108 lbs

Sexual Orientation

Straight 

CaELiKe as seen in a selfie that was taken in January 2021 (CaELiKe / Instagram)

Dating/Spouse

CaELiKe has been in a relationship with –

  1. Wero
  2. Alex Strecci
  3. Yayo Gutiérrez 
  4. Alex Wassabi (2019)

Ethnicity

She has Mexican ancestry.

CaELiKe Favorite Things

  • American Restaurant – Denny’s
  • Word In English – Puke
  • Subject In School – English

SourceYouTube

CaELiKe Facts

  1. She describes herself as happy, energetic, and petite. 
  2. CaELiKe loves to eat pancakes at Denny’s
  3. If she could be an animal of her choice, it would be a bird. 
  4. One of the most embarrassing moments of hers was being hit in the face with a soccer ball. 
  5. She has a tattoo of a heart on the underside of her left wrist. 
  6. Over the years, she has worked with various music artists including Paty Cantú and Jesse & Joy.
  7. She was featured as an extra in Nickelodeon ‘s SKIMO.  
  8. On September 22, 2010, she started her YouTube channel titled Caeli YT. However, the earliest video that she uploaded to her channel was on October 28, 2010, and it was titled Mi primer videoblog! HAHAHAHOHOHOHIHIHI.
  9. In 2016, CaELiKe was voted Favorite YouTuber at the Kids’ Choice Awards México. 
  10. Some of the most popular videos on her YouTube channel as of June 2021, were ROAST YOURSELF CHALLENGE – CAELI, IMITANDO FOTOS TUMBLR MEJORES AMIGAS (Ft. Kimberly Loaiza) / CAELI, LO QUE HACEN LAS MUJERES CUANDO ESTAN SOLAS | CAELI, and MI PRIMERA VEZ!!!
  11. She got a nose piercing done in June 2021. 
  12. Her star sign is Aquarius. 
CaELiKe as seen in a picture that was taken in Miami Beach, Florida in March 2021 (CaELiKe / Instagram)

Social Media Handles

Source of Featured Image – CaELiKe / Instagram

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *